CONFEDERATION
INTERNATIONALE DES
|
||
ACCORDEONISTES
(C.I.A.)
|
||
Prizewinners
for CIA 54th Coupe Mondiale
Coupe Mondiale | Junior Coupe Mondiale | Virtuoso Entertainment | Junior Virtuoso Entertainment Piano Accordion Competition For complete results, please select from the Category Below |
Coupe Mondiale | |
Coupe Mondiale Contestants, Programs and Final Mark Sheets | |
1
AIDAR GAINULLIN - RUSSIA | |
Junior Coupe Mondiale | |
Junior Coupe Mondiale Contestants, Programs and Final Mark Sheets | |
1
IVAN SIMIC - YUGOSLAVIA (pictured right) 2 AUDE GIULIANO - FRANCE 3 MILJAN BELOICA - YUGOSLAVIA 4 BJARKE MORGENSEN - DENMARK 5 MIROSLAV STEVIC - YUGOSLAVIA 6 ZORAN KIRJAKOWSKI - MACEDONIA 7 VLADIMIR MARINKOVIC - YUGOSLAVIA 8 MARCELA HALMOVA - SLOVAKIA 9 MELANIE WIRTZ - FRANCE 9 CARISA MARCELINO - PORTUGAL 11 SYLVIAN TISSOT - SWITZERLAND 12 BEATRIX GARCIA RODRIGUES - SPAIN 13 ANDREJ LOUNEV - RUSSIA 14 LARYSA BODELL - UNITED KINGDOM | |
Piano Accordion Championships | |
International Piano Accordion Division Contestants, Programs and Final Mark Sheets | |
1
BRANKO DZINKOVIC - YUGOSLAVIA (pictured right) 2 DMITRI RESHETNIKOV - RUSSIA 3 NADEJDA BOUSEVA - RUSSIA 4 SILVIA DI BONI - ITALY 5 YRUI CHUBARENKO - UKRAINE 6 PAULA HARRIS - NEW ZEALAND 7 ZORAN KIRJAKOVSKI - MACEDONIA 8 REBEKAH GREIG - AUSTRALIA 9 CAMPBELL BETTRIDGE - NEW ZEALAND 10 KATERINA TSHERNOGOUBOVA - RUSSIA 11 KOSTO TODOROVSKI - MACEDONIA 12 LINDA ACHMETOVA - RUSSIA 13 SARAH DIGGENS - UNITED KINGDOM | |
Virtuoso Entertainment Category | |
Virtuoso Entertainment Contestants, Programs and Final Mark Sheets | |
1
GWENOLA MAHEUX - FRANCE (left) 1 PIERRE MUSSI - FRANCE (right) 3 FRANCK FIEUTELOT - FRANCE 4 GREGORY FRENARD - FRANCE 5 AMAUD GIUMARD - FRANCE 6 GUILLAUME LOPES - FRANCE 7 ALINE LACOUR - FRANCE 8 NELSON CONCEICAO - PORTUGAL 9 KARL SANDEMANN - UNITED KINGDOM | |
Junior Virtuoso Entertainment Category | |
Junior Virtuoso Entertainment Contestants, Programs and Final Mark Sheets | |
1
LAURENT DERACHE - FRANCE (right) 2 AMELIE CASTEL - FRANCE 3 VINCENT CARENZI - FRANCE 4 BAPTISTE SOUM - FRANCE 5 BENOIT CHEBOD - FRANCE 6 DMITRI RESHETNIKOV - RUSSIA 7 AURELE GUSTO - FRANCE 8 JULIEN GONZALES - FRANCE | |
|
|||||||||||||||
© Copyright 2004 Accordions Worldwide. All rights reserved |