金 牌 榜



 

一 级   三 级
姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师 姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师
金赫皇 9.623 一等奖 赵玉彪 卞 和 9.550 一等奖 胡匀匀
陆佳慧 9.476 一等奖 滕小华 谢智宁 9.533 一等奖 胡匀匀
郑梦娜 9.443 二等奖 滕小华 黄圣裕 9.486 一等奖 芮明佳
蔡颖雯 9.396 二等奖 范仰诚 黄敏妍 9.403 二等奖 谢 蕾
谢溢阳 9.386 二等奖 滕小华 王 丰 9.370 二等奖 徐天思
茅宇超 9.363 三等奖 滕小华 廖颖莉 9.370 二等奖 黄豫佼
张 叶 9.350 三等奖 赵玉彪 孔佳妮 9.343 二等奖 陈 滢
张 珏 9.336 三等奖 滕小华 杨诗友 9.340 二等奖 徐天思
魏 昕 9.320 三等奖 赵玉彪 朱 婷 9.333 二等奖 陈 滢
盛逸心 9.310 三等奖 滕小华 贾伊人 9.330 三等奖 徐天思
二 级 陆艳秋 9.320 三等奖 金燕敏
尹倩文 9.293 三等奖 陈 滢
姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师 张智渊 9.286 三等奖 顾圣珏
王雯琎 9.440 一等奖 滕小华 李洽闻 9.286 三等奖 盛焕琳
王 喆 9.430 一等奖 范仰诚 朱珅奕 9.270 三等奖 胡匀匀
马琦杰 9.426 一等奖 滕小华 陈凯宁 9.266 三等奖 金燕敏
王陈晨 9.423 二等奖 滕小华 杨幸韵 9.266 三等奖 胡匀匀
袁祎玮 9.420 二等奖 颜 瑛 兰 青 9.260 三等奖 陈 滢
时蔺圣 9.370 二等奖 杨鸣唤 四 级
钱佩丽 9.363 二等奖 曹文洁
陆 怡 9.343 二等奖 范仰诚 姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师
陈 翊 9.336 二等奖 俞青娃 肖婵君 9.653 一等奖 范仰诚
殷 宁 9.300 三等奖 滕小华 郭永祎 9.600 一等奖 宋立锋
刘 铭 9.300 三等奖 薛玉霞 胡 杰 9.543 一等奖 林燕君
岑臻晔 9.300 三等奖 滕小华 季力健 9.536 二等奖 范仰诚
倪辰洁 9.300 三等奖 滕小华 宋俊凯 9.513 二等奖 宋立锋
曹 頔 9.293 三等奖 颜 瑛 吴 昀 9.506 二等奖 徐天思
陈 实 9.290 三等奖 杨鸣唤 吴 千 9.493 二等奖 黄豫佼
陆 缘 9.283 三等奖 滕小华 葛雨辰 9.483 二等奖 赵卫忠
孟 颖 9.276 三等奖 薛玉霞 吴颖喆 9.463 二等奖 余新娜
赵忆雯 9.273 三等奖 薛玉霞 孙逸瑾 9.453 三等奖 余新娜
郑思旎 9.270 三等奖 曹文洁 丁 一 9.443 三等奖 陈 滢
汪晓芸 9.270 三等奖 滕小华 杨 洋 9.420 三等奖 芮明佳
  杨梦吟 9.420 三等奖 徐天思
陈超艺 9.416 三等奖 芮明佳
徐仁先 9.410 三等奖 钱 星
张 胥 9.403 三等奖 范仰诚
程 文 9.386 三等奖 宋立锋
滕雨洁 9.386 三等奖 曹 逸
五 级 七 级
姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师 姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师
谷临杰 9.536 一等奖 范仰诚 胡其亨 9.543 一等奖 徐天思
任仲佳 9.506 一等奖 戴元元 张舒青 9.540 一等奖 徐天思
蒋瑞骏 9.493 一等奖 盛焕琳 陈兴宇 9.530 一等奖 范仰诚
林 博 9.486 二等奖 戴元元 诸纪琼 9.503 二等奖 王从余
沙 耘 9.466 二等奖 范仰诚 赵丹丹 9.500 二等奖 邬小波
周昊昱 9.450 二等奖 戴元元 曹 宁 9.453 二等奖 邬小波
夏 安 9.436 二等奖 林燕君 张静之 9.453 二等奖 黄豫佼
张可力 9.433 二等奖 金燕敏 徐 雯 9.446 二等奖 黄豫佼
金 秋 9.410 三等奖 戴元元 刘彦洲 9.440 三等奖 潘 琍
王 骏 9.410 三等奖 胡匀匀 虞 婷 9.430 三等奖 范仰诚
喻 玮 9.376 三等奖 潘琍 范晓静 9.430 三等奖 王从余
施未名 9.373 三等奖 潘琍 史 良 9.426 三等奖 范仰诚
唐晓倩 9.363 三等奖 沈燕华 朱静波 9.423 三等奖 沈燕华
武 汉 9.350 三等奖 范仰诚 毛亦欧 9.410 三等奖 钱 星
叶薛燮 9.346 三等奖 范仰诚 袁 凤 9.393 三等奖 邬小波
单永垚 9.336 三等奖 范仰诚 李文姣 9.386 三等奖 杨克勤
六 级 八 级
姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师 姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师
张裕羚 9.506 一等奖 徐天思 朱一清 9.728 一等奖 卫 波
顾彧昊 9.506 一等奖 邬小波 李彬杰 9.708 一等奖 王从余
蒋澜 9.483 一等奖 钱 星 张启航 9.644 二等奖 严人忆
叶如桢 9.450 二等奖 范仰诚 罗伟峰 9.606 二等奖 严人忆
姚韵雯 9.443 二等奖 忻 莲 徐 捷 9.494 二等奖 严人忆
马以列 9.436 二等奖 范仰诚 凌自励 9.452 二等奖 严人忆
阚 凯 9.426 二等奖 钱 星 唐文一 9.376 三等奖 严人忆
聂海盈 9.423 二等奖 倪蔚卿 曹子渊 9.374 三等奖 盛焕琳
唐雯雯 9.416 二等奖 方 颖 吴建敏 9.352 三等奖 林燕君
林宇栋 9.403 三等奖 徐天思 方葛君 9.348 三等奖 胡匀匀
王文洁 9.396 三等奖 范仰诚 史以诺 9.346 三等奖 盛焕琳
马嘉文 9.396 三等奖 吴宝琴 张 莹 9.346 三等奖 黄豫佼
周亮燕 9.390 三等奖 范仰诚 姜 俐 9.346 三等奖 严人忆
宝鹏庆 9.366 三等奖 钱 星 蒋歆悦 9.336 三等奖 严人忆
张 翼 9.366 三等奖 盛焕琳  
胡梦倩 9.363 三等奖 孙建萍
刘 岚 9.350 三等奖 郭荣清
臧莉莉 9.346 三等奖 方 颖
九 级 十 级
姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师 姓 名 得 分 奖 别 指导教师
皋 娴 9.722 一等奖 李 聪 胡佳琦 9.666 一等奖 李 聪
陈 琰 9.630 一等奖 李 聪 李 翀 9.652 二等奖 李 聪
汪思思 9.624 二等奖 杜汉国 倪昱婧 9.642 二等奖 王从余
张思晨 9.592 二等奖 杜汉国 谢蕾 9.638 二等奖 王从余
金晓文 9.584 二等奖 李 聪 钱妍 9.635 三等奖 杜汉国
姚丹妮 9.524 二等奖 李 聪 方圆 9.628 三等奖 李 聪
汪重光 9.500 三等奖 林燕君 吕婷婷 9.584 三等奖 李 聪
钱蔚婷 9.498 三等奖 李 聪 杜逸 9.526 三等奖 杜汉国
周丽斐 9.488 三等奖 李 聪  
陈筱潇 9.466 三等奖 李 聪
蔡磊磊 9.462 三等奖 王从余
朱 橙 9.462 三等奖 李 聪

 

别优胜奖获奖名单

一级:

朱炎玮 唐冰沁 陈以亭 戴诗雨 庄文俊

二级:

翁佐琳 张珍妮 游梦婷 董 青 陶毅骏 许永昕 陈凡冰 姜 晨 沈佳怡
徐雯霏 孙 婕 王 容

三级:

张斯琪 赵一博 丁皆慜 陆澄旸 法安立 张 乾 王人杰 余 波 宋经纬
李佳璐 朱奕有

四级:

姚晋焘 余佳颖 桑怡雯 姚心健 姚佳艺 龚文妍 倪骎远 王佳韵 张 鹂 
叶欣尔

五级:

杨靖怡 刘哲浩 吴淑文 刘 叶 蔡智彬 戴雨亭 朱月昕 刘曦洋 陈睦庭
奚光萱 李世超

六级:

徐抒韵 晏 洁 苏晓文 张雯倩 管 奕 黄 洁 谭昉莹 陆怡芸 徐佳璐
王 月 冯丹妮 黄 星 朱连明

七级

张思绮 戴 懿 金天融 沈仕文 黄勤业 张 琼 徐晓璐 宋晓骏

八级:

花文彬 包云蛟 谢晓霏 黄益中 郑 成 程建科 邱沁晨 沈倩文

九级:

何羽辰 刘吉永 周 静 林嘉簃 王晶晶 朱怡灵 张 赟

十级:

郑冰清 沈颖盈 李 喆 沈玉珏 潘琳琳

 

 

上海音协手风琴专业委员会

2000年12月22日