Name | Awarded | Mark |
Ciaran Gilligan | Pass with Merit | 86 |
Caitlin Colley | Pass with Merit | 85 |
John Farrell | Pass with Merit | 80 |
Nick Lees | Pass | 75 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Alice O'Neill | Pass with Distinction | 91 |
James Clay | Pass with Merit | 84 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Christine Singleton | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
Rosabel Spinks | Pass with Merit | 83 |
Marion Pickett | Pass with Merit | 80 |
Pamela Stanbridge | Pass | 76.5 |
Name |
Awarded | Mark |
Amy Turner | Pass with Distinction | 93 |
Peter Haycock | Pass with Distinction | 92 |
Ciaran Gilligan | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
Elizabeth Kitching | Pass with Merit | 80 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Katherine Galvin | Pass with Merit | 87.5 |
Luke Furnace | Pass | 77 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Allegria Purvis | Pass with Merit | 87 |
MacKenzie Campbell | Pass with Merit | 86 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
|
Pass with Distinction | 91 |
Lynn Cragg | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
Janet Dodd | Pass with Merit | 87.5 |
Jennifer Bluck | Pass with Merit | 86.5 |
Robert Masters | Pass | 77 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Darren Pierce | Pass with Distinction | 91 |
Steffan Modla-Thomas | Pass with Distinction | 91 |
Poppy Clare | Pass with Merit | 88 |
Trudy Batty | Pass with Merit | 87.5 |
Isabella Smith | Pass with Merit | 85 |
|
|
Pass with Merit | 85 |
|
Flame Airikkala | Pass with Merit | 83.5 |
|
Pass with Merit | 83 |
|
Gabriel Benny | Pass with Merit | 82.5 |
|
Pass with Merit |
82.5 |
|
|
Pass with Merit |
82 |
|
Charlotte Wilson |
Pass with Merit |
82 |
|
Pass with Merit | 82 |
|
James Clay | Pass | 76 |
|
Pass |
76 |
|
|
Pass |
75 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Alison Bradley |
Pass with Distinction |
99 |
Heather Phelps | Pass with Distinction | 97 |
Darren Pierce | Pass with Distinction | 97 |
Carol Crewe | Pass with Distinction | 96 |
|
|
Pass with Distinction | 96 |
|
Pass with Distinction | 94 |
Jane Cresswell | Pass with Distinction | 93 |
Gail Barry | Pass with Distinction | 92 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Lukasz Malinik |
Pass with Distinction |
90.5 |
|||
Marg Groves |
Pass with Distinction |
90.5 |
|||
Keith Hackett |
Pass with Distinction |
90 |
|||
Jenny Dobson | Pass with Distinction |
90 |
|||
Ellie Widdup |
Pass with Merit |
88 |
|||
Siobhan Morris |
Pass with Merit |
87.5 |
|||
|
Pass with Merit |
87.5 |
|||
Jenny Dobson |
Pass with Merit |
86 |
|||
Theo Holden |
Pass with Merit |
85.5 |
|||
Heather Kirby |
Pass with Merit |
83.5 |
|||
Lilja Benedikz |
Pass with Merit |
83.5 |
|||
Heather Kirby |
Pass with Merit |
83.5 |
|||
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Catherine MacDonald |
Pass with Distinction |
95.5 |
||
Keegan Purvis |
Pass with Merit |
83 |
||
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Trudy Smith |
Pass with Distinction |
91.5 |
|||
Cynthia Phillips |
Pass with Distinction |
91 |
|||
Archie Egerton |
Pass with Distinction |
91 |
|||
Minny Turner | Pass with Distinction |
91 |
|||
Olivia Pickup | Pass with Distinction |
90 |
|||
Isabelle Brewood |
Pass with Distinction |
90 |
|||
Patricia Knight |
Pass with Distinction |
90 |
|||
Rie Umpleby |
Pass with Distinction |
90 |
|||
Jemimah Vunipola |
Pass with Distinction |
90 |
|||
Ina Stevenson |
Pass with Distinction |
90 |
|||
Phoenix Gautam | Pass with Merit |
88.5 |
|||
Will Snowden | Pass with Merit |
88 |
|||
Willis Stretton Robertshaw |
Pass with Merit |
88 |
|||
Ellie Jennings |
Pass with Merit |
87.5 |
|||
Isobel Palmer |
Pass with Merit |
87 |
|||
|
Pass with Merit |
87 |
|||
Ellis Frankland |
Pass with Merit |
85.5 |
|||
Millie Howlett |
Pass with Merit |
86.5 |
|||
Sam Craig |
Pass with Merit |
86.5 |
|||
Woody Burgess |
Pass with Merit |
86 |
|||
Sylvia Perry |
Pass with Merit |
86 |
|||
Lily Davies | Pass with Merit |
86 |
|||
Rosin Warne | Pass with Merit |
86 |
|||
Johan Mathew |
Pass with Merit |
85 |
|||
Maisie Howarth |
Pass with Merit |
85 |
|||
Thomas Ash |
Pass with Merit |
84 |
|||
Adrianna Drachenberg |
Pass with Merit |
83 |
|||
Mark Jones |
Pass with Merit |
82.5 |
|||
Lilly Davies |
Pass with Merit |
82 |
|||
Elizabeth Powell |
Pass with Merit |
80 |
|||
Tim Harris |
Pass with Merit |
80 |
|||
Luke Meakin |
Pass with Merit |
80 |
|||
Max Clark |
Pass |
78 |
|||
Talon Turpin |
Pass |
77 |
|||
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Nell McCulloch | Pass with Distinction | 97 |
Jenny Hall | Pass with Distinction | 93 |
Georgia Levett | Pass with Distinction | 92 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Zara Cripwell | Pass with Distinction | 97 |
|
Jenny Hall | Pass with Distinction | 95 |
|
Minny Turner | Pass with Distinction | 93.5 |
|
Alexis J Parfitt | Pass with Distinction | 93.5 |
|
Kitty Turner | Pass with Distinction | 93 |
|
|
Pass with Distinction | 92 |
|
Edward Hopwell | Pass with Distinction | 91 |
|
Ina Stevenson | Pass with Distinction | 90.5 |
|
|
Pass with Distinction | 90.5 |
|
Joseph Smith | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
|
Johan Mathew | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
|
Rosie Wilson | Pass with Distiction | 90 |
|
Tia Barker | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
|
Olivia Pickup | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
|
Caitlin Booth | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
|
Summer Chaney | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
|
Phoenix Gautam | Pass with Merit | 88 |
|
Maisie Howarth | Pass with Merit | 88 |
|
Ralphie Birch-Greenfield | Pass with Merit | 88 |
|
Harley Hobson | Pass with Merit | 87 |
|
Mack Bagnall | Pass with Merit | 87 |
|
Connor Dade | Pass with Merit | 88 |
|
|
Pass with Merit | 86.5 |
|
Lucy Salt | Pass with Merit | 86 |
|
Will Snowden | Pass with Merit | 86 |
|
Matai Reid | Pass with Merit | 86 |
|
|
Pass with Merit | 86 |
|
Sophie Fellows | Pass with Merit | 83.5 | |
Aaron Parker | Pass with Merit | 83 | |
Riley Lippett | Pass with Merit | 82 | |
Seth Bickerstaff | Pass with Merit | 80 |
|
Owen Lawton | Pass with Merit | 80 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Imogen Hunte | Pass with Distinction | 96 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Harry Eddleston | GOLD | 96 |
|
Anna Petrucci | GOLD | 96 |
|
Laney Allen | GOLD | 96 |
|
|
GOLD | 95 |
|
Emily Cuthbert | GOLD | 94.5 |
|
Nicole Heseltine | GOLD | 94.5 |
|
Tristan Rennie | GOLD | 94.5 |
|
|
GOLD | 94 |
|
Isabelle Whitwell | GOLD | 94 |
|
Hannah Meier | GOLD | 94 |
|
Carys Bedford | GOLD | 93.5 |
|
Joshua Wellock | GOLD | 93 |
|
Phoebe Richardson | GOLD | 93 |
|
Mabel Ferridge | GOLD | 93 |
|
Molly Watt | GOLD | 93 |
|
Hallam Turner | GOLD | 93 |
|
Jonty Capstick | GOLD | 93 |
|
Shay Penny | GOLD | 92.5 |
|
Evie Worthington | GOLD | 92.5 |
|
Sophie Scott | GOLD | 92 |
|
Patrick Peak | GOLD | 92 |
|
Edie Halliwell | GOLD | 92 |
|
Ana Evans | GOLD | 92 |
|
Celia Gatheral | GOLD | 91.5 |
|
Eedie Mallinson | GOLD | 91.5 |
|
Aubrey Knights | GOLD | 91.5 |
|
Aiden Parker | GOLD | 91.5 |
|
Francis Dean | GOLD | 91 |
|
Elliott Carruthers | GOLD | 91 |
|
Flynn Cartman | GOLD | 91 |
|
Tegan Lofthouse | GOLD | 91 |
|
Aniqa Abdullah | GOLD | 91 |
|
Katie Herd | GOLD | 91 |
|
Thomas Peart | GOLD | 91 |
|
Barnes Cooper | GOLD | 91 |
|
Elsie Aukland | GOLD | 90.5 |
|
Betsy Caton | GOLD | 90.5 |
|
Charlie Rouse | GOLD | 90.5 |
|
Olivia Newhouse | GOLD | 90.5 |
|
Blaine Abbott Hill | GOLD | 90 |
|
Jamie Child | GOLD | 90 |
|
Megan Chambers | GOLD | 90 |
|
Ted Mahoney | GOLD | 90 |
|
Olive Ratcliffe | GOLD | 90 |
|
Harry Littleton | GOLD | 90 |
|
Ben Bedford | GOLD | 90 |
|
Logan Overend | GOLD | 90 |
|
Isabel North | GOLD | 90 |
|
Thomas Coleman | GOLD | 90 |
|
Tallulah Coverdale | GOLD | 90 |
|
Albie Amourdedieu | GOLD | 90 |
|
Lydia Shute | GOLD | 90 |
|
Dylan Horn | GOLD | 90 |
|
Isabell Taylor | GOLD | 90 |
|
James Eddleston | GOLD | 90 |
|
Ruby Allen | GOLD | 90 |
|
Ben Brummitt | GOLD | 90 |
|
Tom Morton | SILVER | 88.5 |
|
Draegan Derriger-Young | SILVER | 88.5 |
|
|
SILVER | 88.5 |
|
Jack Duckett | SILVER | 88 |
|
Matthew Hargreaves | SILVER | 88 |
|
Daniel Organ | SILVER | 88 |
|
Sam Fisher | SILVER | 88 |
|
|
SILVER | 88 |
|
Maisey Gott Harding | SILVER | 87.5 |
|
Talia Nelson | SILVER | 87.5 |
|
|
SILVER | 87 |
|
Miley Gott Harding | SILVER | 87 |
|
Heath Snelling | SILVER | 87 |
|
Jacob Wellock | SILVER | 87 |
|
William Bainbridge | SILVER | 87 |
|
Korah Meeking | SILVER | 87 |
|
|
SILVER | 86.5 |
|
Talia Nelson | SILVER | 86 |
|
|
SILVER | 86 |
|
Lucas Stodart | SILVER | 85.5 |
|
Hance Cooper | SILVER | 83 |
|
Alenia Hewitt | SILVER | 82 |
|
Lucas Greenbank | SILVER | 80 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Olivia Newhouse | GOLD | 94 |
|
Isabel Whitwell | GOLD | 93 |
|
Carys Bedford | GOLD | 92 |
|
Eddie Halliweil | GOLD | 92 |
|
Daniel Hood | GOLD | 92 |
|
Daniel Organ | GOLD | 91.5 |
|
Celia Catherall | GOLD | 91 |
|
Thebe Richardson | GOLD | 91 |
|
Lexie Allardyce | GOLD | 91 |
|
|
GOLD | 91 |
|
Thomas Howells | GOLD | 91 |
|
Evie Worthington | GOLD | 90.5 |
|
Shay Penny | GOLD | 90.5 |
|
Ben Milward | GOLD | 90.5 |
|
Sam Fisher | GOLD | 90 |
|
Jamie Child | GOLD | 90 |
|
Blaine Abbott Hill | GOLD | 90 |
|
Joshua Wellock | GOLD | 90 |
|
Ben Bedford | GOLD | 90 |
|
Megan Chambers | GOLD | 90 |
|
William Hunter | GOLD | 90 |
|
Ciaran Wall | GOLD | 90 |
|
|
GOLD | 90 |
|
Olive Ratcliffe | SILVER | 88.5 |
|
Francis Dean | SILVER | 88 |
|
Talia Nelson | SILVER | 88 |
|
Elsie Aukland | SILVER | 88 |
|
Betsy Cayton | SILVER | 88 |
|
Charlie Preston | SILVER | 88 |
|
Isabel North | SILVER | 87.5 |
|
William Bainbridge | SILVER | 87 |
|
Alfie Whitlam | SILVER | 87 |
|
Jacob Wellock | SILVER | 86.5 |
|
Flynn Cartman | SILVER | 86.5 |
|
Jack Duckett | SILVER | 86 |
|
Gil Townsley | SILVER | 86 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Frankie Decent | GOLD | 92 |
Leon Redfearn | GOLD | 92 |
Zak Lowry Evans | GOLD | 91 |
Archie Leonard | GOLD | 91 |
Edward Thornton | GOLD | 90 |
Ruby Reid | GOLD | 90 |
Leon Redfearn | GOLD | 92 |
Alfred Clark | GOLD | 90 |
Shay Penny | GOLD | 90 |
Megan Chambers | GOLD | 90 |
Evie Worthington | GOLD | 90 |
Abigail Cooper | GOLD | 90.5 |
Alfie Frankland | SILVER | 88 |
Isabelle Amourdedieu | SILVER | 88 |
Ellie Mae Bachi | SILVER | 88 |
Bryce Kay | SILVER | 88 |
Phoebe Richardson | SILVER | 88 |
Annie Clayton | SILVER | 87.5 |
Connie McQuinn | SILVER | 87.5 |
Alfie Frankland | SILVER | 87.5 |
Jack Duckett | SILVER | 87.5 |
Arabella Thornton | SILVER | 86.5 |
Fowzia Akhtar | SILVER | 87 |
Connor Dade | SILVER | 87 |
Edie Halliwell | SILVER | 87 |
Korah Lee-Meakin | SILVER | 87 |
Will Slater | SILVER | 86.5 |
Harley Hobson | SILVER | 86.5 |
Bryce Kay | SILVER | 86 |
Francis Dean | SILVER | 86 |
Olive Ratcliffe | SILVER | 86 |
Betsy Cayton | SILVER | 86 |
Olivia Newhouse | SILVER | 86 |
Saffy Hutchins | SILVER | 85.5 |
Kieran Coleman | SILVER | 85 |
Hannah Marsden | SILVER | 85 |
Blaine Abbott-Hill | SILVER | 85 |
Talia Nelson | SILVER | 85 |
William Bainbridge | SILVER | 85 |
Mack Bagnall | SILVER | 84 |
Owen Smith | SILVER | 84 |
Aaron Parker | SILVER | 84 |
Ben Bedford | SILVER | 84 |
Jacob Wellock | SILVER | 84 |
Grace Midgely | SILVER | 83 |
Matilda Critchley | SILVER | 81 |
Sophie Fellows | SILVER | 81 |
Riley Lippett | BRONZE | 78 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Marion Pickett & David Harris | Pass with Distinction | 90 |
Name | Awarded | Mark |
Janet Gammage & Christine Singleton | Pass with Distinction | 95 |
Joanna Coon & Clyde Johnston | Pass with Merit | 87 |